TEACHERS AIDES LEADERSHIP
1.      Andrews, Debra

2.      Baird, Joel

3.      Bauer, Trevor

4.      Benjamin, Charles

5.      Bennett, Karen

6.      Birch, Kathleen

7.      Burke, Kevin

8.      Coyne Hiscox, Gina

9.      Dickinson, Jason

10.   Erno, Lucas

11.   Green, Steve

12.   Gumaer, Darci

13.   Hinkey, Brandy

14.   Hoy, Maureen

15.   Jackson, Rebecca

16.   Jarvis, Peter

17.   Kelsey, Stacy

18.   Keryk, Kristen

19.   Manning, James

20.   Martin, Ashley

21.   McGarrigle, Claudia

22.   McLaughlin, Eric

23.   Millett, Susan

24.   Mitchell, James

25.   Myers, James

26.   Newman, Aaron

27.   Ovens, Scott

28.   Petit, Evelyn

29.   Powers, Brian

30.   Quackenbush, Bonnie

31.   Rand, Patrick

32.   Reynolds, Jason

33.   Russell, Jay

34.   Sanford, Christina

35.   Schenck, Kim

36.   Singer, Jonathan

37.   Strange, Nate

38.   Taylor, Yvonne

39.   Tuttle, Debra

40.   Wall, Jessica

41.   Walpole, Terrance

42.   Widger, Casey

43.   Wilcox, Richard

44.   Wood, Justin

 

JOB COACH

Frieser, Joseph

 

1.      Abrams, Justin

2.      Alfonso, Robert

3.      Bevins, Gregory

4.      Birch, Charles

5.      Bodie, Thomas

6.      Braren, Erik

7.      Case, Erica

8.      Corson, Joseph

9.      Crowe, William

10.   Daste, Lehman

11.   Dewitt, Joseph

12.   Dinkins, Cheyenne

13.   Elkin, Michael

14.   Fairbanks, Patti

15.   Ford, Kimberly

16.   Garcia, Pierre

17.   Gleason, Jennifer

18.   Graham, Dain

19.   Hickey, Kristen

20.   Keefe, Rachel

21.   Kudla, C.J.

22.   Lancaster, Daniel

23.   McGraw, Kody

24.   Meeker, Dale

25.   Mills, Matthew

26.   Mondics, Stephen

27.   Montgomery, Seth

28.   Nevins, Craig

29.   Parmenter, Dylan

30.   Pelton, Ronald

31.   Pelton, Michelle

32.   Petrie, Nick

33.   Phillips, Robert

34.   Powell, Collin

35.   Quirello, Derek

36.   Ross, Shauna

37.   Sage, Jamie

38.   Sam, Ohure

39.   Sandiford, Teon

40.   Schell, Joel

41.   Shepard, Joshua

42.   Shockey, Hannah

43.   Silvers, Colleen

44.   Snavely, Anthony

45.   Sutfin, Kristina

46.   Torres, Chris

47.   Walpole, Ellen

48.   Wood, Jane

49.   Wyant, Tamara

50.   Zapata, Austin

 

Apker, Sonia – Superintendent

Watts, Tom  – Asst. Superintendent

Case, Barbara  – Principal

Tracy, Lorraine – Curriculum Coordinator

Lawrence, Gail Raye –Director of Behavior Management

Lord, Gina – Director of Human Resources

 

OTHER

Adams, Scott – Business Coordinator

Altman, Sherry – Librarian

Benware, Grace – School Social Worker /Counselor

Converse, Mary – School Psychologist/CSE Chair

Davis, Chris –  Data Coach

Hall, Sherry – Occupational Therapist

Roquero, Lee Marvin – School Psychologist

Perkins,  Alex – Computer Coordinator

Barr, Gabriel – Computer Support

McLaughlin, Karen– Literacy Coach

Hardy, Earl – Math Coach

 

SECRETARIAL

Miller, Connie – School, Guidance

Moore, Marie – School, CSE

Burns, Stacy – School

 

CUSTODIAL

Lambert, Ronnie

Fisk, Michael

Ross, Doug

Stone, Michael