Staff Directory

 TEACHERS

AIDES

LEADERSHIP

Apker, Rachel

Benjamin, Charles

Birch, Kathleen

Bradley, Stacy

Call, Justine

Carroll, Brandy

Contento, Carrie

Dickinson, Jason

Erno, Lucas

Field, Lindsay

Fox, Evelyn

Hiscox, Gina

Jackson, Rebecca

Jarvis, Peter

Leonardi, Jamie

Leviere, Zachary

McClure, Tracy

McGarrigle, Claudia

Miller, Keith

Mitchell, James

Ovens, Scott

Pearce, Connor

Powers, Brian

Pronti, Michelle

Rand, Patrick

Russell, Jay

Sage, Jamie

Singer, Jonathan

Soule, Debra

Strange, Nate

Taylor, Yvonne

Widger, Casey

 

JOB COACH

Kinney, Aaron

Aitchison, Cayla

Barnett, Katie

Bevins, Gregory

Bodie, Thomas

Bradley, Madison

Burns, Casey

Cafararo, Alyssa

Chase, Kelsey

Clute, Jordan

Corson, Joseph

Dedrick, Katylyn

Edwards, Alfredo

Fairbanks, Patti

Farrar, Joshua

Flynn, Joseph

Gleason, Rosemarie

Gray, Abbey

Januszka, Alaina

Kinney, Lauren

Kinsey, Nathaniel

Loiselle, Joeseph

Mahon, Thomas

Mallory-Johnson, Brian

Malone, Jason

McLaurin, Elbonee

Montgomery, Seth

Ouderkerk, Emmilie

Price, Kasey

Prignon, Jacob

Quirello, Derek

Rivera, Matthew

Ryan, Matthew

Schell, Joel

Sierra-Jackson, Leeah

Standish, Makayla

Stauber, Richard

Stevenson, Torian

Strauf, Alexxis

Sutfin, Kristina

Sweet, Brandon

Wood, Jane

Zakeo, Ohure

Zuniga, Ezekiel

Apker, Sonia – Superintendent

Watts, Tom  – Asst. Superintendent

 – Principal

Sanford, Christina – Curriculum Coordinator

Austin, Mary Beth – Human Resources Manager

Twigg, Dana – Behavioral Instruction Specialist

OTHER

Fowler, Anita  Business Coordinator

Wakeman, Cathy – Librarian

Converse, Mary – School Psychologist/CSE Chair

Hall, Sherry – Occupational Therapist

Roquero, Lee Marvin – School Psychologist

Rosenberg, Blair – Guidance Counselor

Perkins,  Alex – Technology Director

Pecoraro, Daniel – Information Technology Assistant

McLaughlin, Karen– Literacy Coach

Hardy, Earl – Math Coach

SECRETARIAL

Miller, Connie – School, Guidance

Moore, Marie – School, CSE

Burns, Stacy – School