Staff Directory

 TEACHERS

AIDES

LEADERSHIP

Baird, Joel

Benjamin, Charles

Bennett, Karen

Birch, Kathleen

Bradley, Stacy

Call, Justine

Carroll, Brandy

Dickinson, Jason

Dutcher, Bridget

Erno, Lucas

Fox, Evelyn

Gifford, Melanie

Gumaer, Darci

Hiscox, Gina

Hoy, Maureen

Jackson, Rebecca

Jarvis, Peter

Keefe, Rachel

Keryk, Kristen

Manning, James

McClure, Tracy

McGarrigle, Claudia

Mitchell, James

Nevins, Craig

Ovens, Scott

Pearce, Connor

Powers, Brian

Pronti, Michelle

Rand, Patrick

Russell, Jay

Sage, Jamie

Singer, Jonathan

Soule, Debra

Strange, Nate

Taylor, Yvonne

Wall, Jessica

Widger, Casey

JOB COACH

Kinney, Aaron

Aitchison, Cayla

Barnett, Katie

Bevins, Gregory

Bodie, Thomas

Bradley, Madison

Burns, Casey

Cafararo, Alyssa

Clute, Jordan

Cooper, Deborah

Corson, Joseph

Crabill, Ryan

Crowe, William

Davis, Ashley

Edwards, Alfredo

Fairbanks, Patti

Farrar, Joshua

Flynn, Joseph

Holcolm, Nick

Januszka, Alaina

Kemak, Madison

Kinney, Lauren

Kinsey, Nathaniel

Lawrence, Ronald

Liddle, Brandon

Mack, Kristen

Mahon, Thomas

Mallory-Johnson, Brian

McGuane, Martin

McKnight, Tajzmere

McLaurin, Elbonee

Miller, Brianna

Miller, Keith

Mills, Matthew

Mitchell, Stacy

Montgomery, Seth

Petrie, Nicholas

Prignon, Jacob

Quirello, Derek

Ryan, Matthew

Schell, Joel

Shaffer, Jennifer

Sierra-Jackson, Leeah

Standish, Makayla

Stauber, Richard

Stevenson, Torian

Sutfin, Kristina

Sweet, Brandon

Vail, Brandon

Vivenzio, Anthony

Withey, Talon

Wood, Jane

Zakeo, Ohure

Zuniga, Ezekiel

Apker, Sonia – Superintendent

Watts, Tom  – Asst. Superintendent

Paler-Large, Francisco – Principal

Sanford, Christina – Curriculum Coordinator

Mary Beth Austin – Human Resources Manager

Twigg, Dana – Behavioral Instruction Specialist

OTHER

Anita Fowler– Business Coordinator

Cathy Wakeman – Librarian

Converse, Mary – School Psychologist/CSE Chair

Hall, Sherry – Occupational Therapist

Morehouse, Ashley – School Social Worker/Counselor

Roquero, Lee Marvin – School Psychologist

Perkins,  Alex – Technology Director

Pecoraro, Daniel – Computer Support

McLaughlin, Karen– Literacy Coach

Hardy, Earl – Math Coach

SECRETARIAL

Miller, Connie – School, Guidance

Moore, Marie – School, CSE

Burns, Stacy – School