Staff Directory

 TEACHERS

AIDES

LEADERSHIP

Baird, Joel

Bauer, Trevor

Benjamin, Charles

Bennett, Karen

Birch, Kathleen

Bradley, Stacy

Coyne Hiscox, Gina

Curley, Jennifer

Dickinson, Jason

Erno, Lucas

Favreau, Mallory

Frieser, Joseph

Gifford, Melanie

Gumaer, Darci

Hinkey, Brandy

Hoy, Maureen

Jackson, Rebecca

Jarvis, Peter

Keryk, Kristen

Manning, James

Martin, Ashley

McGarrigle, Claudia

McLaughlin, Eric

Mitchell, James

Nevins, Craig

Newman, Aaron

Ovens, Scott

Petit, Evelyn

Powers, Brian

Quackenbush, Bonnie

Rand, Patrick

Reynolds, Jason

Russell, Jay

Sanford, Christina

Schenck, Kim

Singer, Jonathan

Soule, Debra

Strange, Nate

Taylor, Yvonne

Wall, Jessica

Walpole, Ellen

Walpole, Terrance

Widger, Casey

Wood, Justin

 

JOB COACH

Pelton, Michelle

 

Abrams, Justin

Balas, Sabrina

Bevins, Gregory

Bodie, Thomas

Burgin, Anthony

Burnett, Christopher

Cafararo, Alyssa

Call, Justine

Cauffman, Jessie

Corson, Joseph

Dewitt, Joseph

Fairbanks, Patti

Flynn, Meaghan

Gallagher, Megan

Geiger, Benjamin

Gleason, Jennifer

Graham, Dain

Hickey, Kristen

Holcolm, Nick

Hugo, James

Johnson, Brian

Keefe, Rachel

Kemak, Madison

Kinney, Aaron

Lawrence, Ronald

Lyttle, Tim

McGuane, Martin

Meeker, Dale

Mills, Matthew

Montgomery, Seth

Pearce, Connor

Pelton, Ronald

Petrie, Nick

Phillips, Robert

Powell, Collin

Powell, Joshua

Quirello, Derek

Rouse, Allan

Sage, Jamie

Sam, Ohure

Schell, Joel

Shockey, Hannah

Skinner, Kimberly

Snavely, Anthony

Stevens, Darius

Sutfin, Kristina

Vanlew, Jesse

Vanlew, Quincey

Vereen, Akeem

White, Ryan

Wood, Jane

Zanini, Christina

Zapata, Austin

 

 

Apker, Sonia – Superintendent

Watts, Tom  – Asst. Superintendent

Case, Barbara  – Principal

Keith Goodwin – Curriculum Coordinator

Lord, Gina – Director of Human Resources

Twigg, Dana – Behavioral Instruction Specialist

 

OTHER

Adams, Scott – Business Coordinator

Altman, Sherry – Librarian

Benware, Grace – School Social Worker /Counselor

Converse, Mary – School Psychologist/CSE Chair

Davis, Chris –  Data Coach

Hall, Sherry – Occupational Therapist

Roquero, Lee Marvin – School Psychologist

Perkins,  Alex – Computer Coordinator

McLaughlin, Karen– Literacy Coach

Hardy, Earl – Math Coach

 

SECRETARIAL

Miller, Connie – School, Guidance

Moore, Marie – School, CSE

Burns, Stacy – School